Press enter to search

Not sure what legislative districts you live in? Click here to find out. For information about voting by mail, click here.

Massachusetts House of Representatives

James Arciero, 2nd Middlesex District

Ruth Balser, 12th Middlesex District

Christine Barber, 34th Middlesex District

Natalie Blais, 1st Franklin District

Deb Busser, 1st Middlesex District

Dan Cahill, 10th Essex District

Peter Capano, 11th Essex District

Michelle Ciccolo, 15th Middlesex District

Mike Connolly, 26th Middlesex District

Michael Day, 31st Middlesex District

Marjorie Decker, 25th Middlesex District

Mindy Domb, 3rd Hampshire District

Dan Donahue, 16th Worcester District

Michelle DuBois, 10th Plymouth District

Carolyn Dykema, 8th Middlesex District

Lori Ehrlich, 8th Essex District

Nika Elugardo, 15th Suffolk District

Dylan Fernandes, Barnstable, Dukes and Nantucket District

Ann-Margaret Ferrante, 5th Essex District

Brandy Fluker Oakley, 12th Suffolk

Sean Garballey, 23rd Middlesex District

Denise Garlick, 13th Norfolk District

Matt Garlo, 4th Hampden

Carmine Gentile, 13th Middlesex District

Ken Gordon, 21st Middlesex District

Tami Gouveia, 14th Middlesex District

Danielle Gregoire, 4th Middlesex District

Patricia Haddad, 5th Bristol District

James Hawkins, 2nd Bristol District

Christopher Hendricks, 11th Bristol District

Natalie Higgins, 4th Worcester District

Kate Hogan, 3rd Middlesex District

Kevin Honan, 17th Suffolk District

Patrick Kearney, 4th Plymouth District

Mary Keefe, 15th Worcester District

Kay Khan, 11th Middlesex District

Mike Kushmerek, 3rd Worcester

David LeBoeuf, 17th Worcester District

Jack Lewis, 7th Middlesex District

David Linsky, 5th Middlesex District

Kate Lipper-Garabedian, 32nd Middlesex District

Jay Livingstone, 8th Suffolk District

Adrian Madaro, 1st Suffolk District

Liz Malia, 11th Suffolk District

Paul Mark, 2nd Berkshire District

Joan Meschino, 3rd Plymouth District

Aaron Michlewitz, 3rd Suffolk District

Christina Minicucci, 14th Essex District

Liz Miranda, 5th Suffolk District

Frank Moran, 17th Essex District

Michael Moran, 18th Suffolk District

Tram Nguyen, 18th Essex District

James O’Day, 14th Worcester District

Sarah Peake, 4th Barnstable District

Alice Peisch, 14th Norfolk District

Smitty Pignatelli, 4th Berkshire District

Orlando Ramos, 9th Hampden District

Maria Robinson, 6th Middlesex District

Dave Rogers, 24th Middlesex District

Dan Ryan, 2nd Suffolk District

Lindsay Sabadosa, 1st Hampshire District

Jon Santiago, 9th Suffolk District

Danillo Sena, 37th Middlesex District

Chynah Tyler, 7th Suffolk District

Steve Ultrino, 33rd Middlesex District

Andy Vargas, 3rd Essex District

Tommy Vitolo, 15th Norfolk District

Massachusetts Senate

Michael Barrett, Third Middlesex District

Joe Boncore, First Suffolk & Middlesex District

Will Brownsberger, Second Suffolk & Middlesex District

Harriette Chandler, First Worcester District

Jo Comerford, Hampshire, Franklin, and Worcester District

Cynthia Stone Creem, First Middlesex and Norfolk District

Brendan Crighton, Third Essex District

Julian Cyr, Cape and Islands District

Sal DiDomenico, Middlesex & Suffolk District

Jamie Eldridge, Middlesex & Worcester District

Paul Feeney, Bristol & Norfolk District

Barry Finegold, Second Essex & Middlesex District

Cindy Friedman, Fourth Middlesex District

Adam Hinds, Berkshire, Hampshire, Franklin, & Hampden District

Pat Jehlen, Second Middlesex District

Eric Lesser, First Hampden & Hampshire District

Jason Lewis, Fifth Middlesex District

Joan Lovely, Second Essex District

Michael Moore, Second Worcester District

Susan Moran, Plymouth & Barnstable District

Becca Rausch, Norfolk, Bristol, & Middlesex District

NARAL Pro-Choice Massachusetts PAC endorsements are rolling. This list is incomplete and will continue to be updated as endorsements are added.

Add Your Name

We fight for a future that includes access to all reproductive health care no matter your zip code or employer. Massachusetts must lead the charge. Are you with us?